U11 II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 10:00

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

07.09.2019 10:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Nippes GW U11

2:3

07.09.2019 10:00

Agrippina U11

DSK Köln U11

8:1

07.09.2019 11:00

Olympia U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

07.09.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U11

Rondorf U11

4:3

07.09.2019 13:45

Eintracht Köln U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

14.09.2019 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

14.09.2019 11:30

Nippes GW U11

Olympia U11

4:1

14.09.2019 12:00

Rondorf U11

Agrippina U11

1:3

14.09.2019 13:00

DSK Köln U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

3:5

14.09.2019 13:30

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Nippes 78 U11

14.09.2019 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Eintracht Köln U11

21.09.2019 10:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

21.09.2019 10:00

Agrippina U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

21.09.2019 10:00

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Rondorf U11

3:3

21.09.2019 11:00

Olympia U11

Nippes 78 U11

4:0

21.09.2019 13:30

Nippes GW U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

21.09.2019 13:45

Eintracht Köln U11

DSK Köln U11

4:0

28.09.2019 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Olympia U11

28.09.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U11

Agrippina U11

1:3

28.09.2019 12:00

Rondorf U11

Eintracht Köln U11

7:1

28.09.2019 13:00

DSK Köln U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

6:4

28.09.2019 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Nippes GW U11

28.09.2019 13:30

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

1. JFS Köln U11 II

05.10.2019 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

05.10.2019 10:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Rondorf U11

11:6

05.10.2019 10:00

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Nippes 78 U11

15:0

05.10.2019 13:30

Nippes GW U11

DSK Köln U11

8:1

05.10.2019 13:45

Eintracht Köln U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

30.10.2019 17:30

Olympia U11

Agrippina U11

7:3

02.11.2019 10:00

Agrippina U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

5:3

02.11.2019 12:00

Rondorf U11

Nippes GW U11

6:1

02.11.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U11

Eintracht Köln U11

5:1

02.11.2019 13:00

DSK Köln U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

02.11.2019 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Olympia U11

02.11.2019 13:30

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

09.11.2019 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Rondorf U11

09.11.2019 10:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Nippes 78 U11

4:4

09.11.2019 11:00

Olympia U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

4:1

09.11.2019 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

DSK Köln U11

09.11.2019 13:30

Nippes GW U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

09.11.2019 13:45

Eintracht Köln U11

Agrippina U11

1:6

16.11.2019 10:00

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Eintracht Köln U11

8:1

16.11.2019 12:00

Rondorf U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

16.11.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U11

Nippes GW U11

2:4

16.11.2019 13:00

DSK Köln U11

Olympia U11

2:3

16.11.2019 13:30

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

23.11.2019 10:00

Olympia U11

Eintracht Köln U11

1:4

23.11.2019 14:30

Agrippina U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

9:4

30.11.2019 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Nippes 78 U11

30.11.2019 10:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

1. JFS Köln U11 II

0:18

30.11.2019 13:00

DSK Köln U11

Rondorf U11

1:8

30.11.2019 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

30.11.2019 13:30

Nippes GW U11

Agrippina U11

2:3

07.12.2019 10:00

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Nippes GW U11

9:4

07.12.2019 10:00

Agrippina U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

07.12.2019 11:00

Olympia U11

Rondorf U11

5:6

07.12.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

07.12.2019 13:30

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

DSK Köln U11

07.12.2019 14:30

Eintracht Köln U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

8:1

14.12.2019 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

1. JFS Köln U11 II

14.12.2019 10:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Olympia U11

3:8

14.12.2019 12:00

Rondorf U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

14.12.2019 13:30

Nippes GW U11

Eintracht Köln U11

5:3

14.12.2019 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Agrippina U11

18.01.2020 13:00

DSK Köln U11

Nippes 78 U11

4:0

15.02.2020 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Eintracht Köln U11

5:1

15.02.2020 12:00

Rondorf U11

Nippes 78 U11

7:1

15.02.2020 13:00

DSK Köln U11

Agrippina U11

2:5

15.02.2020 13:30

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

1. JFS Köln U11 II

15.02.2020 13:30

Nippes GW U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

7:1

29.02.2020 09:30

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

2:3

29.02.2020 10:00

Agrippina U11

Rondorf U11

7:4

29.02.2020 10:00

1. JFS Köln U11 II

DSK Köln U11

8:0

29.02.2020 11:00

Olympia U11

Nippes GW U11

3:1

29.02.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

07.03.2020 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Nippes GW U11

2:1

07.03.2020 12:00

Rondorf U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

8:4

07.03.2020 13:00

Nippes 78 U11

Olympia U11

4:8

07.03.2020 13:00

DSK Köln U11

Eintracht Köln U11

1:4

07.03.2020 13:30

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Agrippina U11

1:18

10.03.2020 17:30

Eintracht Köln U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

5:3

Termin offen

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Olympia U11

Termin offen

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

DSK Köln U11

Termin offen

Agrippina U11

Nippes 78 U11

Termin offen

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Olympia U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Termin offen

Nippes GW U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Eintracht Köln U11

Rondorf U11

Termin offen

Agrippina U11

Olympia U11

Termin offen

Nippes 78 U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Termin offen

Nippes GW U11

Rondorf U11

Termin offen

Olympia U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Agrippina U11

Termin offen

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

DSK Köln U11

Termin offen

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Termin offen

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Eintracht Köln U11

Termin offen

DSK Köln U11

Nippes GW U11

Termin offen

Rondorf U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Termin offen

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Rondorf U11

Termin offen

Nippes 78 U11

DSK Köln U11

Termin offen

Olympia U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Termin offen

1. JFS Köln U11 II

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Termin offen

Agrippina U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Nippes 78 U11

Termin offen

Nippes GW U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Termin offen

DSK Köln U11

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Eintracht Köln U11

Nippes GW U11

Termin offen

Eintracht Köln U11

Nippes 78 U11

Termin offen

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Olympia U11

Termin offen

Agrippina U11

Eintracht Köln U11

Termin offen

Rondorf U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Termin offen

Nippes 78 U11

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Termin offen

DSK Köln U11

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Nippes GW U11

Termin offen

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Agrippina U11

Termin offen

Olympia U11

DSK Köln U11

Termin offen

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Rondorf U11

Termin offen

Nippes GW U11

Nippes 78 U11

Termin offen

Eintracht Köln U11

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Termin offen

Agrippina U11

Nippes GW U11

Termin offen

1. JFS Köln U11 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Termin offen

Rondorf U11

DSK Köln U11

Termin offen

Nippes 78 U11

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Termin offen

Bürrig U11 II o.W.

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Termin offen

Eintracht Köln U11

Olympia U11

Termin offen

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

Agrippina U11

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Eintracht Köln U11

Termin offen

Rondorf U11

Olympia U11

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

29.02.2020 09:30

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

2

TV Rodenkirchen U11 III o.W.

3

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

Sinnersdorf U11 II o.W.

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U11 II

Tabelle

1. Agrippina U11

30

2. Olympia U11

21

3. 1. JFS Köln U11 II

19

4. Rondorf U11

19

5. Nippes GW U11

18

6. Eintracht Köln U11

15

7. TV Rodenkirchen U1.

9

8. Nippes 78 U11

7

9. DSK Köln U11

6

10. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

4

11. Sinnersdorf U11 II.

0

12. Bürrig U11 II o.W.

0

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 321

Gestern Online: 460

Diesen Monat: 5171

Letzter Monat: 16033

Total: 115716