1. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 18:00

SC Rheinbach

VfL Alfter

2:3

25.08.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SV Schlebusch

1:3

25.08.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

Viktoria Köln II

1:0

25.08.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SV Wachtberg

3:1

25.08.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SpVg. Porz

4:0

25.08.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SSV Merten

3:5

25.08.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

Germania Windeck

1:1

25.08.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

30.08.2019 19:30

Germania Windeck

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:0

30.08.2019 20:00

Viktoria Köln II

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

2:1

01.09.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

TuS Oberpleis

1:3

01.09.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SC Rheinbach

3:0

01.09.2019 15:00

VfL Alfter

FV Wiehl

3:0

01.09.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

FV Bad Honnef

1:1

01.09.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

1. FC Spich

2:2

01.09.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

FV Bonn-Endenich

06.09.2019 20:00

Viktoria Köln II

FV Bonn-Endenich

3:1

07.09.2019 18:00

VfL Alfter

SV Wachtberg

2:3

08.09.2019 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SpVg. Porz

1:4

08.09.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

08.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

SSV Merten

1:1

08.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

Germania Windeck

4:0

08.09.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:1

08.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Schlebusch

2:4

15.09.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

TuS Oberpleis

0:3

15.09.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

1. FC Spich

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

FV Wiehl

2:3

15.09.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

VfL Alfter

0:1

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

FV Bonn-Endenich

3:0

15.09.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

3:2

15.09.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

FV Bad Honnef

2:1

15.09.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SC Rheinbach

20.09.2019 20:00

SV Wachtberg

SpVg. Porz

1:2

22.09.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SV Schlebusch

0:3

22.09.2019 15:00

SC Rheinbach

Viktoria Köln II

1:1

22.09.2019 15:00

VfL Alfter

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

22.09.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

3:2

22.09.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SSV Merten

1:0

22.09.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

FV Bad Honnef

2:1

22.09.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Germania Windeck

3:0

29.09.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

VfL Alfter

0:0

29.09.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:1

29.09.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

1. FC Spich

0:2

29.09.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

FV Wiehl

2:2

29.09.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

4:0

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SC Rheinbach

4:1

29.09.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

TuS Oberpleis

5:0

06.10.2019 15:00

VfL Alfter

SV Schlebusch

3:1

06.10.2019 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SSV Merten

1:3

06.10.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

Viktoria Köln II

1:1

06.10.2019 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

06.10.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

Germania Windeck

1:3

06.10.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1:1

06.10.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

1. FC Spich

0:3

06.10.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Bad Honnef

3:0

10.10.2019 19:30

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SV Wachtberg

13.10.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SpVg. Porz

2:2

13.10.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

SC Rheinbach

0:2

13.10.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

FV Bonn-Endenich

0:1

13.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:0

13.10.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

TuS Oberpleis

2:0

13.10.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

FV Wiehl

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SV Wachtberg

2:0

13.10.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

VfL Alfter

0:0

20.10.2019 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

FV Bad Honnef

4:2

20.10.2019 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

Viktoria Köln II

20.10.2019 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

1. FC Spich

1:3

20.10.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

8:1

23.10.2019 19:30

SC Rheinbach

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:2

23.10.2019 19:30

VfL Alfter

Germania Windeck

3:1

27.10.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

FV Wiehl

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

Germania Windeck

SV Wachtberg

0:2

27.10.2019 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SC Rheinbach

1:5

27.10.2019 15:00

1. FC Spich

TuS Oberpleis

0:0

27.10.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

VfL Alfter

1:3

27.10.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

27.10.2019 15:15

SSV Merten

SpVg. Porz

4:1

27.10.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Bonn-Endenich

0:0

03.11.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SV Schlebusch

1:1

03.11.2019 14:30

VfL Alfter

FV Bad Honnef

4:0

03.11.2019 14:30

SC Rheinbach

1. FC Spich

3:0

03.11.2019 14:30

SpVg. Porz

Germania Windeck

0:2

03.11.2019 14:30

TuS Oberpleis

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:1

03.11.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

0:4

03.11.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:2

07.11.2019 20:00

SpVg. Porz

SV Schlebusch

1:1

10.11.2019 14:30

1. FC Spich

VfL Alfter

0:1

10.11.2019 14:30

FV Bad Honnef

SV Wachtberg

4:0

10.11.2019 14:30

Germania Windeck

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

10.11.2019 14:45

FV Bonn-Endenich

TuS Oberpleis

2:3

10.11.2019 14:45

SSV Merten

Viktoria Köln II

4:3

10.11.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SpVg. Porz

0:3

10.11.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

FV Wiehl

0:0

10.11.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SC Rheinbach

1:3

17.11.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

Germania Windeck

2:0

17.11.2019 14:30

SpVg. Porz

FV Bad Honnef

4:0

17.11.2019 14:30

SC Rheinbach

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:2

17.11.2019 14:30

VfL Alfter

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:1

17.11.2019 14:45

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

17.11.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

1. FC Spich

1:5

17.11.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

TuS Oberpleis

3:0

17.11.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SSV Merten

0:0

01.12.2019 14:30

TuS Oberpleis

SC Rheinbach

1:4

01.12.2019 14:30

1. FC Spich

SpVg. Porz

2:2

01.12.2019 14:30

FV Bad Honnef

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

01.12.2019 14:30

Germania Windeck

SV Schlebusch

1:0

01.12.2019 14:45

FV Bonn-Endenich

VfL Alfter

1:3

01.12.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

SSV Merten

1:1

01.12.2019 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Viktoria Köln II

1:1

01.12.2019 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Wachtberg

0:2

04.12.2019 19:30

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SSV Merten

08.12.2019 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

FV Bad Honnef

0:0

08.12.2019 14:30

VfL Alfter

TuS Oberpleis

3:2

08.12.2019 14:30

SpVg. Porz

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:3

08.12.2019 14:45

SSV Merten

Germania Windeck

3:4

08.12.2019 15:00

SV Wachtberg

FV Bonn-Endenich

1:5

08.12.2019 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

2:0

08.12.2019 15:15

FV Wiehl

SC Rheinbach

4:5

26.02.2020 19:00

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

1. FC Spich

01.03.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

1. FC Spich

2:0

01.03.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SC Rheinbach

1:0

01.03.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

FV Bonn-Endenich

2:4

01.03.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

TuS Oberpleis

0:0

01.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

FV Wiehl

0:1

01.03.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

FV Bad Honnef

2:0

01.03.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

9:1

01.03.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

08.03.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SV Wachtberg

1:0

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SpVg. Porz

1:3

08.03.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SV Schlebusch

2:2

08.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SSV Merten

2:4

08.03.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Germania Windeck

1:1

08.03.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

VfL Alfter

2:5

08.03.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

08.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Viktoria Köln II

1:2

13.03.2020 20:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

FV Wiehl

15.03.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SC Rheinbach

15.03.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

VfL Alfter

15.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

FV Bad Honnef

15.03.2020 15:00

FV Bonn-Endenich

Viktoria Köln II

15.03.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

15.03.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

TuS Oberpleis

15.03.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

1. FC Spich

22.03.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

Germania Windeck

22.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

22.03.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

Viktoria Köln II

22.03.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

22.03.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SpVg. Porz

22.03.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SV Schlebusch

22.03.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SV Wachtberg

22.03.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SSV Merten

29.03.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SC Rheinbach

29.03.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SV Wachtberg

29.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

29.03.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

FV Wiehl

29.03.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

VfL Alfter

29.03.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

1. FC Spich

29.03.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

FV Bonn-Endenich

29.03.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

TuS Oberpleis

05.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

FV Bad Honnef

05.04.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

05.04.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

Viktoria Köln II

05.04.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

SV Schlebusch

05.04.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SSV Merten

05.04.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

Germania Windeck

05.04.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SpVg. Porz

05.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

09.04.2020 20:00

SV Wachtberg

SSV Merten

19.04.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SV Wachtberg

19.04.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

19.04.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

TuS Oberpleis

19.04.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

FV Wiehl

19.04.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SC Rheinbach

19.04.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

VfL Alfter

19.04.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SpVg. Porz

19.04.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

FV Bonn-Endenich

26.04.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

26.04.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

Viktoria Köln II

26.04.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

SV Schlebusch

26.04.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SSV Merten

26.04.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

Germania Windeck

26.04.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

FV Bad Honnef

26.04.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

26.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1. FC Spich

03.05.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

03.05.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

VfL Alfter

03.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

TuS Oberpleis

03.05.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

FV Bonn-Endenich

03.05.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SC Rheinbach

03.05.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SV Wachtberg

03.05.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

SpVg. Porz

03.05.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Wiehl

10.05.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

Germania Windeck

10.05.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

10.05.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

FV Bad Honnef

10.05.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SSV Merten

10.05.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

1. FC Spich

10.05.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

SV Schlebusch

10.05.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

10.05.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

Viktoria Köln II

17.05.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SC Rheinbach

17.05.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

VfL Alfter

17.05.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

SpVg. Porz

17.05.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SV Wachtberg

17.05.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

FV Wiehl

17.05.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

Viktoria Köln II

17.05.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

17.05.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

TuS Oberpleis

24.05.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SSV Merten

24.05.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

24.05.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

FV Bad Honnef

24.05.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

1. FC Spich

24.05.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

24.05.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

FV Bonn-Endenich

24.05.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

Germania Windeck

24.05.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SV Schlebusch

01.06.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

FV Wiehl

01.06.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

Viktoria Köln II

01.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

SpVg. Porz

01.06.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SV Wachtberg

01.06.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

SV Schlebusch

01.06.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SC Rheinbach

01.06.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

VfL Alfter

01.06.2020 19:00

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

07.06.2020 13:30

Viktoria Köln II

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

07.06.2020 15:00

SC Rheinbach

TuS Oberpleis

07.06.2020 15:00

VfL Alfter

FV Bonn-Endenich

07.06.2020 15:00

SV Wachtberg

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

07.06.2020 15:00

SpVg. Porz

1. FC Spich

07.06.2020 15:15

SV Schlebusch

Germania Windeck

07.06.2020 15:15

SSV Merten

FV Wiehl

07.06.2020 15:15

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

FV Bad Honnef

14.06.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

SSV Merten

14.06.2020 15:00

FV Bad Honnef

Viktoria Köln II

14.06.2020 15:00

1. FC Spich

SG Köln-Worringen zg.

14.06.2020 15:00

TuS Oberpleis

VfL Alfter

14.06.2020 15:15

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

SV Schlebusch

14.06.2020 15:15

FV Bonn-Endenich

SV Wachtberg

14.06.2020 15:15

FV Wiehl

SC Rheinbach

14.06.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SpVg. Porz

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 15:00

Germania Windeck

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Nächstes Spiel

05.04.2020 15:30

Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SSV Homburg-Nümbrecht

Tabelle

1. VfL Alfter

39

2. SV Schlebusch

30

3. SSV Merten

29

4. Viktoria Köln II

25

5. 1. FC Spich

24

6. FV Bonn-Endenich

24

7. SC Rheinbach

23

8. FV Wiehl

22

9. Germania Windeck

21

10. SpVg. Porz

19

11. TuS Oberpleis

17

12. SSV Homburg-Nümbre.

16

13. Borussia Lindentha.

15

14. SV Wachtberg

14

15. FV Bad Honnef

8

16. SG Köln-Worringen .

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 131

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 131

Letzter Monat: 13369

Total: 69061