U10 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Arminia 09 U10

1:5

07.09.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

4:8

07.09.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

4:6

07.09.2019 13:30

Roland West U10 II

Zollstock U10

3:2

07.09.2019 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

18:0

14.09.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Alkenrath U10 II

7:6

14.09.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

12:6

14.09.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Rondorf U10 III

1:0

14.09.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

TPSK U10 II

10:3

14.09.2019 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

7:1

21.09.2019 12:00

Roland West U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

6:2

21.09.2019 13:00

Rondorf U10 III

Nippes 78 U10 II

5:8

21.09.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Casa España U10

3:2

21.09.2019 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

4:5

21.09.2019 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

9:1

21.09.2019 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

0:11

28.09.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Roland West U10 II

20:3

28.09.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Alkenrath U10 II

4:1

28.09.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

3:5

28.09.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Zollstock U10

3:2

28.09.2019 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

TPSK U10 II

11:0

01.10.2019 17:00

Rondorf U10 III

Casa España U10

4:5

03.10.2019 09:30

Casa España U10

Roland West U10 II

8:3

05.10.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Arminia 09 U10

4:13

05.10.2019 11:00

Casa España U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

4:0

05.10.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

4:1

05.10.2019 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

14:3

05.10.2019 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

0:8

05.10.2019 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

0:15

09.10.2019 18:00

TPSK U10 II

Casa España U10

1:9

02.11.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

TPSK U10 II

4:2

02.11.2019 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Alkenrath U10 II

1:5

02.11.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Rondorf U10 III

10:6

02.11.2019 13:45

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Casa España U10

0:5

02.11.2019 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Zollstock U10

7:0

04.11.2019 17:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Roland West U10 II

17:2

09.11.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Alkenrath U10 II

0:12

09.11.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

1:6

09.11.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

7:11

09.11.2019 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

2:12

09.11.2019 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

5:4

16.11.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Rondorf U10 III

5:5

16.11.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Casa España U10

6:3

16.11.2019 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

TPSK U10 II

14:0

16.11.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Zollstock U10

5:0

16.11.2019 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Roland West U10 II

10:2

16.11.2019 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

5:3

23.11.2019 12:00

Casa España U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

6:5

30.11.2019 11:00

Casa España U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

7:1

30.11.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Arminia 09 U10

3:5

30.11.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

1:10

30.11.2019 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

0:10

05.12.2019 17:00

Rondorf U10 III

TPSK U10 II

10:5

07.12.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

9:2

07.12.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Nippes 12 U10 II

5:8

07.12.2019 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Zollstock U10

3:2

07.12.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

4:4

09.12.2019 17:30

TPSK U10 II

Roland West U10 II

0:10

14.12.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Nippes 78 U10 II

2:4

14.12.2019 11:00

Casa España U10

Alkenrath U10 II

4:3

14.12.2019 11:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

3:1

14.12.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Arminia 09 U10

2:2

18.01.2020 12:30

Arminia 09 U10

Casa España U10

2:3

25.01.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

TPSK U10 II

11:1

08.02.2020 10:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Nippes 12 U10 II

2:2

08.02.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

5:9

15.02.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

TPSK U10 II

9:0

15.02.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Alkenrath U10 II

0:6

15.02.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

5:1

15.02.2020 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

4:4

15.02.2020 13:45

Zollstock U10

Roland West U10 II

6:2

29.02.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Zollstock U10

5:2

29.02.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

4:3

29.02.2020 11:45

Roland West U10 II

Casa España U10

0:12

29.02.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

1:7

29.02.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

1:8

29.02.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

0:14

07.03.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

TPSK U10 II

5:1

07.03.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Arminia 09 U10

2:2

07.03.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Zollstock U10

5:0

07.03.2020 13:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

4:12

07.03.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Roland West U10 II

5:1

07.03.2020 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

1:1

14.03.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Rondorf U10 III

14.03.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

14.03.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

14.03.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

14.03.2020 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

14.03.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

17.03.2020 17:00

Rondorf U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

21.03.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Zollstock U10

21.03.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

TPSK U10 II

21.03.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

21.03.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Rondorf U10 III

21.03.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Casa España U10

21.03.2020 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Roland West U10 II

28.03.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Blau-Weiß U10 III

28.03.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

28.03.2020 12:45

TPSK U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

28.03.2020 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

28.03.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

28.03.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

25.04.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Blau-Weiß U10 III

25.04.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Zollstock U10

25.04.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

25.04.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Roland West U10 II

25.04.2020 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Casa España U10

25.04.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

TPSK U10 II

02.05.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

02.05.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

02.05.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

02.05.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Nippes 12 U10 II

02.05.2020 13:30

Roland West U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

02.05.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

09.05.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

09.05.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Roland West U10 II

09.05.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Casa España U10

09.05.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

09.05.2020 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

09.05.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Zollstock U10

16.05.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

16.05.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Arminia 09 U10

16.05.2020 12:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

16.05.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Nippes 78 U10 II

16.05.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

TPSK U10 II

16.05.2020 13:45

Zollstock U10

Alkenrath U10 II

23.05.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

23.05.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Roland West U10 II

23.05.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Casa España U10

23.05.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

23.05.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

23.05.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Zollstock U10

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Zollstock U10

Tabelle

1. Casa España U10

36

2. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

34

3. Alkenrath U10 II

31

4. Nippes 12 U10 II

30

5. Arminia 09 U10

23

6. Vorwärts Spoho U10.

17

7. Blau-Weiß U10 III

17

8. Zollstock U10

15

9. Nippes 78 U10 II

14

10. Rondorf U10 III

13

11. Roland West U10 II

12

12. TPSK U10 II

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 110

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 110

Letzter Monat: 13369

Total: 69040