U10 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Arminia 09 U10

1:5

07.09.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

4:8

07.09.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

4:6

07.09.2019 13:30

Roland West U10 II

Zollstock U10

3:2

07.09.2019 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

18:0

14.09.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Alkenrath U10 II

7:6

14.09.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

12:6

14.09.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Rondorf U10 III

1:0

14.09.2019 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

7:1

14.09.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

TPSK U10 II

10:3

21.09.2019 12:00

Roland West U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

6:2

21.09.2019 13:00

Rondorf U10 III

Nippes 78 U10 II

5:8

21.09.2019 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

9:1

21.09.2019 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

4:5

21.09.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Casa España U10

3:2

21.09.2019 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

0:11

28.09.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Roland West U10 II

20:3

28.09.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Alkenrath U10 II

4:1

28.09.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

3:5

28.09.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Zollstock U10

3:2

28.09.2019 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

TPSK U10 II

11:0

01.10.2019 17:00

Rondorf U10 III

Casa España U10

4:5

03.10.2019 09:30

Casa España U10

Roland West U10 II

8:3

05.10.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Arminia 09 U10

4:13

05.10.2019 11:00

Casa España U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

4:0

05.10.2019 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

0:8

05.10.2019 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

14:3

05.10.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

4:1

05.10.2019 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

0:15

09.10.2019 18:00

TPSK U10 II

Casa España U10

1:9

02.11.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

TPSK U10 II

4:2

02.11.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Rondorf U10 III

10:6

02.11.2019 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Alkenrath U10 II

1:5

02.11.2019 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Zollstock U10

7:0

02.11.2019 13:45

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Casa España U10

0:5

04.11.2019 17:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Roland West U10 II

17:2

09.11.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Alkenrath U10 II

0:12

09.11.2019 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

2:12

09.11.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

1:6

09.11.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

7:11

09.11.2019 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

5:4

16.11.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Rondorf U10 III

5:5

16.11.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Casa España U10

6:3

16.11.2019 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

TPSK U10 II

14:0

16.11.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Zollstock U10

5:0

16.11.2019 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

5:3

16.11.2019 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Roland West U10 II

10:2

23.11.2019 12:00

Casa España U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

6:5

30.11.2019 11:00

Casa España U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

7:1

30.11.2019 13:30

Zollstock U10

Arminia 09 U10

3:5

30.11.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

1:10

30.11.2019 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

0:10

05.12.2019 17:00

Rondorf U10 III

TPSK U10 II

10:5

07.12.2019 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

9:2

07.12.2019 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Nippes 12 U10 II

5:8

07.12.2019 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Zollstock U10

3:2

07.12.2019 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

4:4

09.12.2019 17:30

TPSK U10 II

Roland West U10 II

0:10

14.12.2019 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Nippes 78 U10 II

2:4

14.12.2019 11:00

Casa España U10

Alkenrath U10 II

4:3

14.12.2019 11:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

3:1

14.12.2019 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Arminia 09 U10

2:2

18.01.2020 12:30

Arminia 09 U10

Casa España U10

2:3

25.01.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

TPSK U10 II

11:1

01.02.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

08.02.2020 10:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Nippes 12 U10 II

15.02.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Rondorf U10 III

15.02.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

TPSK U10 II

15.02.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Alkenrath U10 II

15.02.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

15.02.2020 13:45

Zollstock U10

Roland West U10 II

15.02.2020 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

29.02.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Zollstock U10

29.02.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

29.02.2020 11:45

Roland West U10 II

Casa España U10

29.02.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

29.02.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

29.02.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Blau-Weiß U10 III

07.03.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

TPSK U10 II

07.03.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Arminia 09 U10

07.03.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Zollstock U10

07.03.2020 13:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

07.03.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Roland West U10 II

07.03.2020 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

14.03.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Rondorf U10 III

14.03.2020 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

14.03.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

14.03.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

14.03.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Nippes 12 U10 II

14.03.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

21.03.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Zollstock U10

21.03.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

TPSK U10 II

21.03.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

21.03.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Rondorf U10 III

21.03.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Casa España U10

21.03.2020 13:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Roland West U10 II

28.03.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Blau-Weiß U10 III

28.03.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

28.03.2020 12:45

TPSK U10 II

Nippes 78 U10 II

28.03.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

28.03.2020 13:30

Alkenrath U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

28.03.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

25.04.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Blau-Weiß U10 III

25.04.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Zollstock U10

25.04.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

25.04.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Roland West U10 II

25.04.2020 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Casa España U10

25.04.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

TPSK U10 II

02.05.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

02.05.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

02.05.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Alkenrath U10 II

02.05.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Nippes 12 U10 II

02.05.2020 13:30

Roland West U10 II

Arminia 09 U10

02.05.2020 13:30

Zollstock U10

Nippes 78 U10 II

09.05.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

09.05.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Roland West U10 II

09.05.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Casa España U10

09.05.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Zollstock U10

09.05.2020 13:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

09.05.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

16.05.2020 09:00

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

16.05.2020 11:00

Casa España U10

Arminia 09 U10

16.05.2020 12:45

Nippes 12 U10 II

Rondorf U10 III

16.05.2020 13:30

Blau-Weiß U10 III

Nippes 78 U10 II

16.05.2020 13:45

Zollstock U10

Alkenrath U10 II

16.05.2020 13:45

Roland West U10 II

TPSK U10 II

23.05.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Nippes 12 U10 II

23.05.2020 10:00

Rondorf U10 III

Roland West U10 II

23.05.2020 11:00

Alkenrath U10 II

Casa España U10

23.05.2020 12:00

Nippes 78 U10 II

Vorwärts Spoho U10 III

23.05.2020 13:30

Arminia 09 U10

Blau-Weiß U10 III

23.05.2020 13:30

TPSK U10 II

Zollstock U10

Letztes Spiel

14.12.2019 11:30

Nippes 12 U10 II

3

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

1

Nächstes Spiel

15.02.2020 09:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind U10

Rondorf U10 III

Tabelle

1. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

30

2. Casa España U10

27

3. Alkenrath U10 II

24

4. Nippes 12 U10 II

24

5. Arminia 09 U10

19

6. Vorwärts Spoho U10.

13

7. Nippes 78 U10 II

13

8. Zollstock U10

12

9. Roland West U10 II

12

10. Blau-Weiß U10 III

11

11. Rondorf U10 III

4

12. TPSK U10 II

0

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 391

Diesen Monat: 9312

Letzter Monat: 10649

Total: 40766