Kreisliga B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Rath-Heumar I

3:3

15.08.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Urbach I

0:2

15.08.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Deutz 05 III

2:1

15.08.2021 15:00

Botan I

Rheingold Poll II

1:4

15.08.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Casa Espana II

3:1

15.08.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:0

15.08.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Mülheim Nord I

3:1

15.08.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

2:0

22.08.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Bürrig I

1:1

22.08.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

0:1

22.08.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Rheingold Poll II

2:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Deutz 05 III

1:3

22.08.2021 15:00

Botan I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Rath-Heumar I

6:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Urbach I

1:2

22.08.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Casa Espana II

3:4

29.08.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Alkenrath I

3:1

29.08.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Mülheim Nord I

1:10

29.08.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Hitdorf II

5:1

29.08.2021 13:10

Dellbrück I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

6:1

29.08.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Botan I

7:2

29.08.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Stammheim I

1:3

29.08.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:3

29.08.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Kalk Borussia II

3:0

05.09.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Casa Espana II

1:5

05.09.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

3:1

05.09.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:2

05.09.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

5:0

05.09.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Rheingold Poll II

7:0

05.09.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Rath-Heumar I

3:2

05.09.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Deutz 05 III

1:4

12.09.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Stammheim I

3:1

12.09.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Urbach I

1:4

12.09.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:2

12.09.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Kalk Borussia II

5:0

12.09.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Botan I

12.09.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Alkenrath I

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Dellbrück I

0:1

15.09.2021 19:30

Botan I

Bürrig I

3:4

19.09.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Botan I

5:2

19.09.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Rath-Heumar I

0:7

19.09.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Bürrig I

3:2

19.09.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

3:3

19.09.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

6:1

19.09.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Casa Espana II

2:2

19.09.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:1

19.09.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Rheingold Poll II

2:1

26.09.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Urbach I

4:0

26.09.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Kalk Borussia II

4:5

26.09.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Deutz 05 III

4:5

26.09.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Stammheim I

2:1

26.09.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Hitdorf II

4:0

26.09.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Alkenrath I

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Mülheim Nord I

5:0

26.09.2021 15:00

Botan I

Dellbrück I

1:5

28.09.2021 20:00

Casa Espana II

Mülheim Nord I

3:5

03.10.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Dellbrück I

1:7

03.10.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Rheingold Poll II

3:2

03.10.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:1

03.10.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Botan I

12:3

03.10.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Rath-Heumar I

5:5

03.10.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Casa Espana II

1:1

03.10.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Bürrig I

4:0

03.10.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

2:2

10.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

1:0

10.10.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Kalk Borussia II

5:2

10.10.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Deutz 05 III

3:3

10.10.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Mülheim Nord I

2:4

10.10.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Stammheim I

2:5

10.10.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Urbach I

1:3

10.10.2021 15:00

Botan I

Hitdorf II

7:2

10.10.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Alkenrath I

0:0

17.10.2021 12:00

Kalk Borussia II

Alkenrath I

17.10.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Dellbrück I

17.10.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Casa Espana II

17.10.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Leverkusen Bergfried II

17.10.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Botan I

17.10.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Rath-Heumar I

17.10.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

17.10.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Bürrig I

22.10.2021 20:00

Rheingold Poll II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

24.10.2021 11:15

Rath-Heumar I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

24.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Kalk Borussia II

24.10.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Hitdorf II

24.10.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Deutz 05 III

24.10.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Urbach I

24.10.2021 15:00

Botan I

Stammheim I

24.10.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Mülheim Nord I

31.10.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Rath-Heumar I

31.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

31.10.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Hitdorf II

31.10.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Dellbrück I

31.10.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Gremberg-Humboldt I

31.10.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Alkenrath I

31.10.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

31.10.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Botan I

07.11.2021 12:45

Hitdorf II

Mülheim Nord I

07.11.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Stammheim I

07.11.2021 14:30

Rath-Heumar I

Casa Espana II

07.11.2021 14:30

Botan I

Deutz 05 III

07.11.2021 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

07.11.2021 14:30

Bürrig I

Rheingold Poll II

07.11.2021 14:45

Dellbrück I

Urbach I

07.11.2021 15:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Kalk Borussia II

14.11.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Botan I

14.11.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

14.11.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Mülheim Nord I

14.11.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Bürrig I

14.11.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Rath-Heumar I

14.11.2021 14:45

Stammheim I

Hitdorf II

14.11.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Dellbrück I

14.11.2021 15:00

Urbach I

Alkenrath I

05.12.2021 12:45

Casa Espana II

Botan I

05.12.2021 12:45

Rheingold Poll II

Dellbrück I

05.12.2021 12:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Alkenrath I

05.12.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

05.12.2021 14:30

Stammheim I

Kalk Borussia II

05.12.2021 14:30

Rath-Heumar I

Bürrig I

05.12.2021 15:00

Urbach I

Mülheim Nord I

05.12.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Hitdorf II

20.02.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

20.02.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Botan I

20.02.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Dellbrück I

20.02.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Bürrig I

20.02.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Stammheim I

20.02.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Alkenrath I

20.02.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Kalk Borussia II

20.02.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Hitdorf II

06.03.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Alkenrath I

06.03.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Dellbrück I

06.03.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Hitdorf II

06.03.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Botan I

06.03.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Kalk Borussia II

06.03.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

06.03.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Mülheim Nord I

06.03.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Stammheim I

13.03.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Rheingold Poll II

13.03.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Urbach I

13.03.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Casa Espana II

13.03.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Dellbrück I

13.03.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Deutz 05 III

13.03.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Bürrig I

13.03.2022 15:00

Botan I

Rath-Heumar I

13.03.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

20.03.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Mülheim Nord I

20.03.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Hitdorf II

20.03.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Stammheim I

20.03.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Alkenrath I

20.03.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Botan I

20.03.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Urbach I

20.03.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Dellbrück I

20.03.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Kalk Borussia II

27.03.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Deutz 05 III

27.03.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Rath-Heumar I

27.03.2022 15:00

Botan I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

27.03.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Rheingold Poll II

27.03.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Casa Espana II

27.03.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Bürrig I

27.03.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

27.03.2022 17:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Hitdorf II

03.04.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Deutz 05 III

03.04.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Urbach I

03.04.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Stammheim I

03.04.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Mülheim Nord I

03.04.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Hitdorf II

03.04.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Alkenrath I

03.04.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Dellbrück I

03.04.2022 15:00

Botan I

Kalk Borussia II

10.04.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Bürrig I

10.04.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

10.04.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

10.04.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

10.04.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Rheingold Poll II

10.04.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Rath-Heumar I

10.04.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Botan I

10.04.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Casa Espana II

18.04.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Deutz 05 III

18.04.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Urbach I

18.04.2022 15:00

Botan I

Alkenrath I

18.04.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Stammheim I

18.04.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Mülheim Nord I

18.04.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Hitdorf II

18.04.2022 15:15

Rheingold Poll II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

18.04.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Kalk Borussia II

24.04.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Casa Espana II

24.04.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Rheingold Poll II

24.04.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Botan I

24.04.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Dellbrück I

24.04.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

24.04.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Bürrig I

24.04.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Leverkusen Bergfried II

24.04.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Rath-Heumar I

01.05.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Rheingold Poll II

01.05.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

01.05.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Kalk Borussia II

01.05.2022 15:00

Botan I

Mülheim Nord I

01.05.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Deutz 05 III

01.05.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Urbach I

01.05.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Stammheim I

01.05.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Hitdorf II

08.05.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Alkenrath I

08.05.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Casa Espana II

08.05.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Rath-Heumar I

08.05.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Botan I

08.05.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Bürrig I

08.05.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Dellbrück I

08.05.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

08.05.2022 15:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Rheingold Poll II

15.05.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Kalk Borussia II

15.05.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Bürrig I

15.05.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Mülheim Nord I

15.05.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Rheingold Poll II

15.05.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Deutz 05 III

15.05.2022 15:00

Botan I

Urbach I

15.05.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Stammheim I

15.05.2022 15:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Casa Espana II

22.05.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Bürrig I

22.05.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Rath-Heumar I

22.05.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

22.05.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Gremberg-Humboldt I

22.05.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Botan I

22.05.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Alkenrath I

22.05.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Hitdorf II

22.05.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Dellbrück I

29.05.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Stammheim I

29.05.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Urbach I

29.05.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Casa Espana II

29.05.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Rheingold Poll II

29.05.2022 15:00

Botan I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

29.05.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

29.05.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Kalk Borussia II

29.05.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Deutz 05 III

12.06.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Deutz 05 III

12.06.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Stammheim I

12.06.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

12.06.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Rath-Heumar I

12.06.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

12.06.2022 15:00

Botan I

Casa Espana II

12.06.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Urbach I

12.06.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Rheingold Poll II

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

10.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

1

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

0

Nächstes Spiel

17.10.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. Dellbrück I

19

2. Urbach I

19

3. Alkenrath I

18

4. Deutz 05 III

17

5. Casa Espana II

17

6. Mülheim Nord I

16

7. Gremberg-Humboldt I

15

8. Stammheim I

14

9. Rheingold Poll II

13

10. Rath-Heumar I

12

11. Leverkusen Bergfri.

12

12. Kalk Borussia II

11

13. Bürrig I

10

14. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

6

15. Botan I

3

16. Hitdorf II

0

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 41

Gestern Online: 522

Diesen Monat: 7651

Letzter Monat: 15540

Total: 350066