Kreisliga B - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Rath-Heumar I

3:3

15.08.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Urbach I

0:2

15.08.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Deutz 05 III

2:1

15.08.2021 15:00

Botan I

Rheingold Poll II

1:4

15.08.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Casa Espana II

3:1

15.08.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:0

15.08.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Mülheim Nord I

3:1

15.08.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

2:0

22.08.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Bürrig I

1:1

22.08.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

0:1

22.08.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Rheingold Poll II

2:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Deutz 05 III

1:3

22.08.2021 15:00

Botan I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Rath-Heumar I

6:2

22.08.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Urbach I

1:2

22.08.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Casa Espana II

3:4

29.08.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Alkenrath I

3:1

29.08.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Mülheim Nord I

1:10

29.08.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Hitdorf II

5:1

29.08.2021 13:10

Dellbrück I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

6:1

29.08.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Botan I

7:2

29.08.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Stammheim I

1:3

29.08.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:3

29.08.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Kalk Borussia II

3:0

05.09.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Casa Espana II

1:5

05.09.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

3:1

05.09.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:2

05.09.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

5:0

05.09.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Rheingold Poll II

7:0

05.09.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Rath-Heumar I

3:2

05.09.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Deutz 05 III

1:4

12.09.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Stammheim I

3:1

12.09.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Urbach I

1:4

12.09.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:2

12.09.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Kalk Borussia II

5:0

12.09.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Botan I

12.09.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Alkenrath I

2:2

12.09.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Dellbrück I

0:1

15.09.2021 19:30

Botan I

Bürrig I

3:4

19.09.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Botan I

5:2

19.09.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Rath-Heumar I

0:7

19.09.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Bürrig I

3:2

19.09.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

3:3

19.09.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

6:1

19.09.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Casa Espana II

2:2

19.09.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:1

19.09.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Rheingold Poll II

2:1

26.09.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Urbach I

4:0

26.09.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Kalk Borussia II

4:5

26.09.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Deutz 05 III

4:5

26.09.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Stammheim I

2:1

26.09.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Hitdorf II

4:0

26.09.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Alkenrath I

1:2

26.09.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Mülheim Nord I

5:0

26.09.2021 15:00

Botan I

Dellbrück I

1:5

28.09.2021 20:00

Casa Espana II

Mülheim Nord I

3:5

03.10.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Dellbrück I

1:7

03.10.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Rheingold Poll II

3:2

03.10.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:1

03.10.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Botan I

12:3

03.10.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Rath-Heumar I

5:5

03.10.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Casa Espana II

1:1

03.10.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Bürrig I

4:0

03.10.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

2:2

10.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

1:0

10.10.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Kalk Borussia II

5:2

10.10.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Deutz 05 III

3:3

10.10.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Mülheim Nord I

2:4

10.10.2021 15:00

Bürrig I

Stammheim I

2:5

10.10.2021 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Urbach I

1:3

10.10.2021 15:00

Botan I

Hitdorf II

7:2

10.10.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Alkenrath I

0:0

17.10.2021 12:00

Kalk Borussia II

Alkenrath I

0:5

17.10.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:6

17.10.2021 13:00

Hitdorf II

Dellbrück I

0:6

17.10.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Casa Espana II

1:1

17.10.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Rath-Heumar I

5:4

17.10.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Botan I

6:0

17.10.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

3:5

17.10.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Bürrig I

3:4

22.10.2021 20:00

Rheingold Poll II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:2

24.10.2021 11:15

Rath-Heumar I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

5:0

24.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Kalk Borussia II

6:1

24.10.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Hitdorf II

6:1

24.10.2021 15:00

Botan I

Stammheim I

1:1

24.10.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Urbach I

5:0

24.10.2021 15:15

Dellbrück I

Mülheim Nord I

3:3

27.10.2021 20:00

Deutz 05 III

Bürrig I

4:1

31.10.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Rath-Heumar I

4:3

31.10.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Bürrig I

2:2

31.10.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:1

31.10.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Hitdorf II

3:1

31.10.2021 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Alkenrath I

4:1

31.10.2021 15:00

Stammheim I

Dellbrück I

1:2

31.10.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Gremberg-Humboldt I

2:3

31.10.2021 15:30

Urbach I

Botan I

5:1

07.11.2021 12:45

Hitdorf II

Mülheim Nord I

2:4

07.11.2021 13:15

Alkenrath I

Stammheim I

4:2

07.11.2021 14:30

Rath-Heumar I

Casa Espana II

0:2

07.11.2021 14:30

Bürrig I

Rheingold Poll II

2:1

07.11.2021 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

9:1

07.11.2021 14:30

Botan I

Deutz 05 III

1:8

07.11.2021 14:45

Dellbrück I

Urbach I

4:1

07.11.2021 15:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Kalk Borussia II

3:1

14.11.2021 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:2

14.11.2021 13:00

Casa Espana II

Bürrig I

3:0

14.11.2021 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Mülheim Nord I

0:8

14.11.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Botan I

3:0

14.11.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Rath-Heumar I

3:1

14.11.2021 14:45

Stammheim I

Hitdorf II

3:1

14.11.2021 15:00

Urbach I

Alkenrath I

1:3

14.11.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Dellbrück I

1:2

18.11.2021 20:00

Rath-Heumar I

Bürrig I

1:3

05.12.2021 12:45

Casa Espana II

Botan I

13:0

05.12.2021 12:45

Rheingold Poll II

Dellbrück I

1:1

05.12.2021 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Alkenrath I

1:5

05.12.2021 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

3:1

05.12.2021 14:30

Stammheim I

Kalk Borussia II

3:4

05.12.2021 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Hitdorf II

7:1

13.02.2022 15:00

Urbach I

Mülheim Nord I

5:4

20.02.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:1

20.02.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Dellbrück I

0:4

20.02.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Botan I

1:0

20.02.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Bürrig I

2:0

20.02.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Alkenrath I

3:5

20.02.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Hitdorf II

7:1

03.03.2022 19:15

Mülheim Nord I

Stammheim I

7:1

03.03.2022 19:30

Rath-Heumar I

Kalk Borussia II

0:4

06.03.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Hitdorf II

6:1

06.03.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Alkenrath I

1:3

06.03.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Botan I

8:2

06.03.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Kalk Borussia II

6:3

06.03.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Stammheim I

2:0

10.03.2022 20:00

Rath-Heumar I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:2

13.03.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Urbach I

3:4

13.03.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Rheingold Poll II

1:1

13.03.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Dellbrück I

1:1

13.03.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Casa Espana II

2:1

13.03.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Bürrig I

4:3

13.03.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

5:0

13.03.2022 15:00

Botan I

Rath-Heumar I

0:5

13.03.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Deutz 05 III

6:2

15.03.2022 20:00

Casa Espana II

Dellbrück I

4:1

18.03.2022 19:30

Deutz 05 III

Mülheim Nord I

2:4

20.03.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Hitdorf II

7:2

20.03.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Mülheim Nord I

0:4

20.03.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Stammheim I

2:3

20.03.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Alkenrath I

0:2

20.03.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Dellbrück I

2:0

20.03.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Kalk Borussia II

6:1

20.03.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Urbach I

1:6

20.03.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Botan I

5:2

27.03.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Deutz 05 III

4:3

27.03.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Rath-Heumar I

5:1

27.03.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Rheingold Poll II

3:2

27.03.2022 15:00

Botan I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:2

27.03.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Casa Espana II

2:1

27.03.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Bürrig I

2:0

27.03.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

6:1

27.03.2022 17:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Hitdorf II

4:1

03.04.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Stammheim I

3:2

03.04.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Deutz 05 III

0:3

03.04.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Urbach I

1:2

03.04.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Mülheim Nord I

4:4

03.04.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Dellbrück I

2:5

03.04.2022 15:00

Botan I

Kalk Borussia II

2:4

03.04.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Alkenrath I

1:1

10.04.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

1:3

10.04.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Bürrig I

3:2

10.04.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:3

10.04.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Rheingold Poll II

1:3

10.04.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Rath-Heumar I

5:1

10.04.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

3:2

10.04.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Botan I

8:0

10.04.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Casa Espana II

1:9

13.04.2022 20:00

Rheingold Poll II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

1:2

14.04.2022 20:00

Rath-Heumar I

Hitdorf II

6:1

18.04.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Deutz 05 III

2:3

18.04.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Urbach I

1:3

18.04.2022 15:00

Botan I

Alkenrath I

1:6

18.04.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Stammheim I

2:2

18.04.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Hitdorf II

12:2

18.04.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Mülheim Nord I

3:6

18.04.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Kalk Borussia II

7:0

24.04.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Botan I

5:1

24.04.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Rheingold Poll II

4:7

24.04.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Casa Espana II

0:4

24.04.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Dellbrück I

3:2

24.04.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:1

24.04.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Leverkusen Bergfried II

0:2

24.04.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Bürrig I

8:3

24.04.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Rath-Heumar I

3:2

01.05.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Rheingold Poll II

7:3

01.05.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Kalk Borussia II

8:2

01.05.2022 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

3:1

01.05.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Deutz 05 III

5:2

01.05.2022 15:00

Botan I

Mülheim Nord I

2:0

01.05.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Stammheim I

4:3

01.05.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Urbach I

6:3

01.05.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Hitdorf II

9:1

08.05.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Rath-Heumar I

4:2

08.05.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Alkenrath I

1:5

08.05.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Casa Espana II

4:4

08.05.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Deutz 05 III

6:3

08.05.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Botan I

11:5

08.05.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Dellbrück I

0:2

08.05.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

2:2

08.05.2022 15:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Rheingold Poll II

3:2

15.05.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Kalk Borussia II

4:1

15.05.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Mülheim Nord I

2:0

15.05.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

6:2

15.05.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Deutz 05 III

4:1

15.05.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Rheingold Poll II

2:1

15.05.2022 15:00

Botan I

Urbach I

5:7

15.05.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Stammheim I

5:2

15.05.2022 15:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Casa Espana II

1:2

22.05.2022 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Bürrig I

4:1

22.05.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:1

22.05.2022 13:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:10

22.05.2022 13:00

Casa Espana II

Rath-Heumar I

7:4

22.05.2022 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Botan I

8:1

22.05.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Hitdorf II

0:2

22.05.2022 15:00

Stammheim I

Alkenrath I

2:3

22.05.2022 15:30

Urbach I

Dellbrück I

0:2

29.05.2022 13:00

Hitdorf II

Stammheim I

2:5

29.05.2022 13:15

Alkenrath I

Urbach I

9:2

29.05.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Rheingold Poll II

4:1

29.05.2022 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

1:1

29.05.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Casa Espana II

4:0

29.05.2022 15:00

Botan I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

2:3

29.05.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Kalk Borussia II

0:2

29.05.2022 15:15

Dellbrück I

Deutz 05 III

5:0

10.06.2022 19:30

Botan I

Casa Espana II

5:3

12.06.2022 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Stammheim I

3:4

12.06.2022 15:00

Bürrig I

Rath-Heumar I

4:3

12.06.2022 15:00

Alkenrath I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

5:1

12.06.2022 15:00

Dellbrück I

Rheingold Poll II

7:0

12.06.2022 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

5:2

12.06.2022 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Urbach I

2:0

12.06.2022 15:15

Hitdorf II

Deutz 05 III

3:0

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

12.06.2022 15:00

Alkenrath I

5

Lindenthal-Hohenlind IV

1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Kreisliga B

1. Alkenrath I

73

2. Dellbrück I

67

3. Gremberg-Humboldt I

66

4. Casa Espana II

57

5. Mülheim Nord I

55

6. Urbach I

53

7. Leverkusen Bergfri.

49

8. Stammheim I

43

9. Bürrig I

42

10. Deutz 05 III

38

11. Kalk Borussia II

33

12. Rath-Heumar I

32

13. Rheingold Poll II

31

14. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

25

15. Hitdorf II

16

16. Botan I

10

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 74

Gestern Online: 471

Diesen Monat: 74

Letzter Monat: 14661

Total: 466366