3. Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

JSV Köln 96 I

1:2

25.08.2019 13:00

SC West II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

0:4

25.08.2019 13:00

Poll II

Weiler-Volkhoven I

2:5

25.08.2019 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Casa Espana I

0:5

25.08.2019 13:15

Ehrenfeld I

TFC Köln I

1:5

25.08.2019 15:00

FSV Köln 99 1

Worringen II zg.

25.08.2019 15:00

Auweiler-Esch I

Blau-Weiß II

1:0

25.08.2019 15:15

Ford Niehl I

Deutz 05 III

6:2

01.09.2019 13:00

Blau-Weiß II

Kalk Borussia II

5:0

01.09.2019 13:15

Worringen II zg.

SC West II

01.09.2019 15:00

TFC Köln I

Auweiler-Esch I

4:1

01.09.2019 15:00

Casa Espana I

FSV Köln 99 1

1:1

01.09.2019 15:00

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Ehrenfeld I

5:0

01.09.2019 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Poll II

10:0

01.09.2019 15:00

JSV Köln 96 I

Ford Niehl I

1:2

01.09.2019 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Schwarz-Weiß II

6:6

08.09.2019 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

TFC Köln I

7:0

08.09.2019 13:00

Poll II

JSV Köln 96 I

0:5

08.09.2019 13:00

SC West II

Casa Espana I

1:0

08.09.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

Worringen II zg.

08.09.2019 13:15

Ehrenfeld I

Auweiler-Esch I

3:2

08.09.2019 15:00

FSV Köln 99 1

Blau-Weiß II

3:2

08.09.2019 15:00

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Deutz 05 III

2:0

08.09.2019 15:15

Ford Niehl I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

3:0

15.09.2019 13:00

Blau-Weiß II

SC West II

0:5

15.09.2019 13:15

Worringen II zg.

Ford Niehl I

15.09.2019 15:00

Casa Espana I

Schwarz-Weiß II

7:0

15.09.2019 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Poll II

4:0

15.09.2019 15:00

JSV Köln 96 I

Weiler-Volkhoven I

0:2

15.09.2019 15:00

Auweiler-Esch I

Kalk Borussia II

1:1

15.09.2019 15:00

TFC Köln I

FSV Köln 99 1

1:4

15.09.2019 17:15

Deutz 05 III

Ehrenfeld I

7:1

22.09.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

Blau-Weiß II

1:3

22.09.2019 13:00

SC West II

TFC Köln I

2:3

22.09.2019 13:00

Poll II

Worringen II zg.

22.09.2019 13:15

Ehrenfeld I

Kalk Borussia II

2:0

22.09.2019 15:00

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

2:0

22.09.2019 15:00

Deutz 05 III

JSV Köln 96 I

4:1

22.09.2019 15:00

FSV Köln 99 1

Auweiler-Esch I

6:1

22.09.2019 15:15

Ford Niehl I

Casa Espana I

5:3

29.09.2019 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

FSV Köln 99 1

2:5

29.09.2019 13:00

Blau-Weiß II

Ford Niehl I

2:4

29.09.2019 15:00

TFC Köln I

Schwarz-Weiß II

3:3

29.09.2019 15:00

JSV Köln 96 I

Ehrenfeld I

8:2

29.09.2019 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Deutz 05 III

4:0

29.09.2019 15:00

Casa Espana I

Poll II

6:0

29.09.2019 15:00

Auweiler-Esch I

SC West II

1:2

06.10.2019 13:00

Poll II

Blau-Weiß II

0:5

06.10.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

Auweiler-Esch I

4:2

06.10.2019 15:00

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Casa Espana I

3:3

06.10.2019 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Worringen II zg.

06.10.2019 15:15

Ford Niehl I

TFC Köln I

4:0

06.10.2019 17:15

SC West II

Kalk Borussia II

3:0

13.10.2019 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Schwarz-Weiß II

3:5

13.10.2019 13:00

Blau-Weiß II

Weiler-Volkhoven I

3:3

13.10.2019 13:15

Worringen II zg.

JSV Köln 96 I

13.10.2019 15:00

Casa Espana I

Deutz 05 III

10:1

13.10.2019 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Ehrenfeld I

2:2

13.10.2019 15:00

FSV Köln 99 1

SC West II

1:2

13.10.2019 15:00

Auweiler-Esch I

Ford Niehl I

3:0

13.10.2019 15:00

TFC Köln I

Poll II

8:3

15.10.2019 19:15

JSV Köln 96 I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

1:1

15.10.2019 19:30

Worringen II zg.

Weiler-Volkhoven I

15.10.2019 19:30

Ehrenfeld I

FSV Köln 99 1

3:7

20.10.2019 12:00

Poll II

Auweiler-Esch I

0:1

20.10.2019 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

FSV Köln 99 1

2:9

20.10.2019 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Blau-Weiß II

3:4

20.10.2019 15:00

JSV Köln 96 I

Casa Espana I

3:4

20.10.2019 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Worringen II zg.

20.10.2019 15:15

Ford Niehl I

Kalk Borussia II

2:0

27.10.2019 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Poll II

1:4

27.10.2019 13:00

SC West II

Schwarz-Weiß II

5:3

27.10.2019 13:00

Blau-Weiß II

JSV Köln 96 I

10:3

27.10.2019 13:15

Worringen II zg.

Ehrenfeld I

27.10.2019 15:00

Casa Espana I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

2:1

27.10.2019 15:00

Auweiler-Esch I

Weiler-Volkhoven I

1:1

27.10.2019 15:00

FSV Köln 99 1

Ford Niehl I

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

TFC Köln I

Deutz 05 III

2:3

29.10.2019 19:30

Ehrenfeld I

SC West II

2:2

31.10.2019 19:30

Weiler-Volkhoven I

TFC Köln I

1:3

03.11.2019 12:45

Poll II

FSV Köln 99 1

1:3

03.11.2019 13:15

Ehrenfeld I

Schwarz-Weiß II

2:2

03.11.2019 14:30

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Kalk Borussia II

4:0

03.11.2019 14:30

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Blau-Weiß II

5:2

03.11.2019 14:30

JSV Köln 96 I

TFC Köln I

2:2

03.11.2019 14:45

Ford Niehl I

SC West II

2:3

03.11.2019 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Auweiler-Esch I

1:1

10.11.2019 12:45

Schwarz-Weiß II

Ford Niehl I

1:2

10.11.2019 12:45

Kalk Borussia II

Deutz 05 III

0:5

10.11.2019 12:45

Blau-Weiß II

Worringen II zg.

10.11.2019 13:00

SC West II

Poll II

4:0

10.11.2019 14:30

FSV Köln 99 1

Weiler-Volkhoven I

0:1

10.11.2019 14:30

Auweiler-Esch I

JSV Köln 96 I

1:3

10.11.2019 14:30

Casa Espana I

Ehrenfeld I

6:1

17.11.2019 13:00

Poll II

Schwarz-Weiß II

8:3

17.11.2019 13:00

Ehrenfeld I

Ford Niehl I

0:5

17.11.2019 14:45

Casa Espana I

Blau-Weiß II

4:1

17.11.2019 14:45

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Auweiler-Esch I

2:3

17.11.2019 14:45

JSV Köln 96 I

Kalk Borussia II

17.11.2019 14:45

Deutz 05 III

FSV Köln 99 1

2:5

26.11.2019 19:30

Worringen II zg.

Casa Espana I

01.12.2019 12:45

Schwarz-Weiß II

Weiler-Volkhoven I

1:2

01.12.2019 12:45

TFC Köln I

Casa Espana I

2:0

01.12.2019 12:45

Kalk Borussia II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

0:11

01.12.2019 13:00

SC West II

Deutz 05 III

3:3

01.12.2019 13:15

Ehrenfeld I

Blau-Weiß II

1:4

01.12.2019 14:30

FSV Köln 99 1

JSV Köln 96 I

3:1

01.12.2019 14:30

Auweiler-Esch I

Worringen II zg.

01.12.2019 14:45

Ford Niehl I

Poll II

2:1

08.12.2019 12:45

Blau-Weiß II

TFC Köln I

2:3

08.12.2019 12:45

Poll II

Ehrenfeld I

3:3

08.12.2019 14:30

Casa Espana I

Auweiler-Esch I

3:2

08.12.2019 14:30

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Ford Niehl I

1:3

08.12.2019 14:30

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

FSV Köln 99 1

5:2

08.12.2019 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Schwarz-Weiß II

3:1

16.02.2020 15:00

JSV Köln 96 I

SC West II

4:0

01.03.2020 13:00

Blau-Weiß II

Auweiler-Esch I

0:2

01.03.2020 15:00

TFC Köln I

Ehrenfeld I

8:2

01.03.2020 15:00

Deutz 05 III

Ford Niehl I

0:5

01.03.2020 15:00

JSV Köln 96 I

Schwarz-Weiß II

3:1

01.03.2020 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

SC West II

1:4

01.03.2020 15:00

Casa Espana I

Kalk Borussia II

11:0

01.03.2020 15:00

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Poll II

1:0

08.03.2020 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

1:8

08.03.2020 13:00

Poll II

Deutz 05 III

3:2

08.03.2020 13:00

Kalk Borussia II

Blau-Weiß II

2:4

08.03.2020 13:15

Ehrenfeld I

Weiler-Volkhoven I

2:2

08.03.2020 15:00

FSV Köln 99 1

Casa Espana I

3:2

08.03.2020 15:00

Auweiler-Esch I

TFC Köln I

0:1

08.03.2020 15:15

Ford Niehl I

JSV Köln 96 I

4:0

Termin offen

JSV Köln 96 I

Poll II

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

Kalk Borussia II

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

Casa Espana I

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Ford Niehl I

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

Blau-Weiß II

Termin offen

Ehrenfeld I

Poll II

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

Deutz 05 III

Termin offen

SC West II

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Casa Espana I

TFC Köln I

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Kalk Borussia II

Termin offen

JSV Köln 96 I

FSV Köln 99 1

Termin offen

Deutz 05 III

SC West II

Termin offen

Ehrenfeld I

Deutz 05 III

Termin offen

Kalk Borussia II

Auweiler-Esch I

Termin offen

Poll II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

SC West II

Blau-Weiß II

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

Weiler-Volkhoven I

SC West II

Termin offen

Deutz 05 III

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Blau-Weiß II

Termin offen

Ehrenfeld I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

Poll II

TFC Köln I

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

Kalk Borussia II

Termin offen

Casa Espana I

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

Weiler-Volkhoven I

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

Poll II

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

SC West II

Termin offen

Poll II

Kalk Borussia II

Termin offen

JSV Köln 96 I

Blau-Weiß II

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Auweiler-Esch I

Termin offen

Deutz 05 III

TFC Köln I

Termin offen

Ford Niehl I

FSV Köln 99 1

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

SC West II

Ford Niehl I

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

FSV Köln 99 1

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Ford Niehl I

Termin offen

Casa Espana I

SC West II

Termin offen

Casa Espana I

Ford Niehl I

Termin offen

Kalk Borussia II

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

Schwarz-Weiß II

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

TFC Köln I

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Schwarz-Weiß II

Termin offen

Kalk Borussia II

Ford Niehl I

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

Deutz 05 III

Termin offen

SC West II

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

SC West II

FSV Köln 99 1

Termin offen

Ford Niehl I

Auweiler-Esch I

Termin offen

Deutz 05 III

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

SC West II

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

Ford Niehl I

Schwarz-Weiß II

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

TFC Köln I

Termin offen

JSV Köln 96 I

Auweiler-Esch I

Termin offen

Deutz 05 III

Kalk Borussia II

Termin offen

Weiler-Volkhoven I

FSV Köln 99 1

Termin offen

Ehrenfeld I

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

Poll II

SC West II

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Poll II

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

Deutz 05 III

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Kalk Borussia II

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

Ford Niehl I

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Deutz 05 III

Termin offen

Kalk Borussia II

SC West II

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

Poll II

Termin offen

Kalk Borussia II

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

Poll II

Termin offen

Ford Niehl I

Blau-Weiß II

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Kalk Borussia II

Termin offen

Deutz 05 III

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

Ehrenfeld I

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Schwarz-Weiß II

TFC Köln I

Termin offen

Blau-Weiß II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Ehrenfeld I

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

SC West II

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

FSV Köln 99 1

Termin offen

JSV Köln 96 I

Deutz 05 III

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Termin offen

SC West II

Auweiler-Esch I

Termin offen

Poll II

Casa Espana I

Termin offen

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

JSV Köln 96 I

Termin offen

Auweiler-Esch I

Schwarz-Weiß II

Termin offen

TFC Köln I

Ford Niehl I

Termin offen

Weiler-Volkhoven I

Schwarz-Weiß II

Termin offen

Poll II

Ford Niehl I

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

08.03.2020 13:00

Schwarz-Weiß II

1

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

8

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

FSV Köln 99 1

Lindenthal-Hohenlind III

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 319

Gestern Online: 499

Diesen Monat: 3310

Letzter Monat: 16033

Total: 113855