U19 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 15:15

1. FC Düren

Bonner SC

5:0

07.09.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf

SC Fortuna Köln

0:2

07.09.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

VfL 08 Vichttal

4:0

07.09.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

FC Wegberg-Beeck

2:0

07.09.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:1

08.09.2019 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

BW Königsdorf

0:1

08.09.2019 15:00

Jugendsport Wenau

SV Deutz 05

0:2

14.09.2019 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

JFV Siebengebirge

1:0

14.09.2019 17:30

Bonner SC

FC Hennef 05

0:0

14.09.2019 17:30

SV Deutz 05

SV Eilendorf

0:3

14.09.2019 19:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

1. FC Düren

0:1

15.09.2019 11:00

BW Königsdorf

Jugendsport Wenau

3:0

15.09.2019 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FV Wiehl 2000

4:1

15.09.2019 15:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

TSV Hertha Walheim

4:0

21.09.2019 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

Bonner SC

1:3

21.09.2019 15:15

1. FC Düren

SC Fortuna Köln

1:3

21.09.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf

BW Königsdorf

2:1

21.09.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

SV Deutz 05

2:1

21.09.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

VfL 08 Vichttal

7:0

21.09.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

TSV Hertha Walheim

0:1

22.09.2019 12:30

Jugendsport Wenau

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

2:7

28.09.2019 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Eilendorf

1:2

28.09.2019 17:30

SV Deutz 05

1. FC Düren

1:1

29.09.2019 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

Jugendsport Wenau

2:2

29.09.2019 11:00

BW Königsdorf

FV Wiehl 2000

1:1

29.09.2019 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

FC Wegberg-Beeck

2:5

29.09.2019 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FC Hennef 05

2:1

29.09.2019 15:30

Bonner SC

JFV Siebengebirge

3:1

05.10.2019 15:15

1. FC Düren

BW Königsdorf

5:0

05.10.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf

TSV Hertha Walheim

2:1

05.10.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

2:0

05.10.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

SV Deutz 05

2:1

05.10.2019 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SC Fortuna Köln

0:0

05.10.2019 17:30

Bonner SC

VfL 08 Vichttal

6:0

05.10.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

Jugendsport Wenau

1:0

12.10.2019 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1. FC Düren

0:2

12.10.2019 17:30

SV Deutz 05

FC Wegberg-Beeck

0:2

13.10.2019 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

JFV Siebengebirge

4:4

13.10.2019 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

FV Wiehl 2000

0:3

27.10.2019 11:00

SC Fortuna Köln

Bonner SC

2:0

29.10.2019 20:00

BW Königsdorf

FC Hennef 05

1:2

30.10.2019 19:30

Jugendsport Wenau

SV Eilendorf

1:2

02.11.2019 15:15

1. FC Düren

TSV Hertha Walheim

7:0

02.11.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

Jugendsport Wenau

10:0

02.11.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:3

02.11.2019 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

BW Königsdorf

3:1

02.11.2019 17:30

Bonner SC

SV Deutz 05

1:2

02.11.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

SV Eilendorf

3:1

03.11.2019 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

SC Fortuna Köln

1:3

09.11.2019 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FC Wegberg-Beeck

2:3

09.11.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf

FV Wiehl 2000

1:0

09.11.2019 17:00

SV Deutz 05

VfL 08 Vichttal

4:0

10.11.2019 11:00

BW Königsdorf

Bonner SC

3:0

10.11.2019 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

FC Hennef 05

1:4

10.11.2019 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

JFV Siebengebirge

2:1

10.11.2019 14:30

Jugendsport Wenau

1. FC Düren

0:3

16.11.2019 15:15

1. FC Düren

SV Eilendorf

0:1

16.11.2019 16:00

SC Fortuna Köln

SV Deutz 05

3:0

16.11.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

Jugendsport Wenau

9:0

16.11.2019 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

TSV Hertha Walheim

2:2

16.11.2019 17:15

VfL 08 Vichttal

BW Königsdorf

0:2

16.11.2019 17:30

Bonner SC

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:1

16.11.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

FV Wiehl 2000

3:2

22.11.2019 19:30

VfL 08 Vichttal

Jugendsport Wenau

23.11.2019 16:00

BW Königsdorf

JFV Siebengebirge

23.11.2019 16:00

SC Fortuna Köln

TSV Hertha Walheim

23.11.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

1. FC Düren

23.11.2019 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FV Wiehl 2000

23.11.2019 17:30

Bonner SC

SV Eilendorf

23.11.2019 17:30

SV Deutz 05

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

30.11.2019 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

VfL 08 Vichttal

30.11.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf

FC Hennef 05

30.11.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

1. FC Düren

30.11.2019 17:30

SV Deutz 05

JFV Siebengebirge

01.12.2019 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

Bonner SC

01.12.2019 11:00

BW Königsdorf

SC Fortuna Köln

01.12.2019 14:30

Jugendsport Wenau

FC Wegberg-Beeck

07.12.2019 16:30

FC Hennef 05

FV Wiehl 2000

07.12.2019 17:00

SV Deutz 05

BW Königsdorf

07.12.2019 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SV Eilendorf

07.12.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

1. FC Düren

08.12.2019 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

TSV Hertha Walheim

08.12.2019 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

08.12.2019 14:30

Bonner SC

Jugendsport Wenau

14.12.2019 15:15

1. FC Düren

FC Wegberg-Beeck

14.12.2019 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

BW Königsdorf

14.12.2019 16:15

SV Eilendorf

VfL 08 Vichttal

14.12.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

Bonner SC

14.12.2019 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

FC Hennef 05

15.12.2019 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

SV Deutz 05

15.12.2019 12:30

Jugendsport Wenau

SC Fortuna Köln

15.02.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

JFV Siebengebirge

15.02.2020 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FC Hennef 05

15.02.2020 17:30

Bonner SC

1. FC Düren

15.02.2020 17:30

SV Deutz 05

Jugendsport Wenau

16.02.2020 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

FV Wiehl 2000

16.02.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

TSV Hertha Walheim

16.02.2020 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SV Eilendorf

28.02.2020 20:00

Jugendsport Wenau

BW Königsdorf

29.02.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

VfL 08 Vichttal

29.02.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

SV Deutz 05

29.02.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

SC Fortuna Köln

29.02.2020 16:30

FC Hennef 05

Bonner SC

29.02.2020 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

FC Wegberg-Beeck

01.03.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

07.03.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Jugendsport Wenau

07.03.2020 17:30

SV Deutz 05

FV Wiehl 2000

07.03.2020 17:30

Bonner SC

FC Wegberg-Beeck

08.03.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

JFV Siebengebirge

08.03.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

SV Eilendorf

08.03.2020 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

FC Hennef 05

08.03.2020 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

1. FC Düren

14.03.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

SV Deutz 05

14.03.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

14.03.2020 16:30

FC Hennef 05

SC Fortuna Köln

14.03.2020 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

VfL 08 Vichttal

14.03.2020 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

Bonner SC

15.03.2020 12:30

Jugendsport Wenau

TSV Hertha Walheim

15.03.2020 13:00

FV Wiehl 2000

BW Königsdorf

21.03.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Wiehl 2000

21.03.2020 17:30

SV Deutz 05

FC Hennef 05

22.03.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

1. FC Düren

22.03.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

SV Eilendorf

22.03.2020 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

Bonner SC

22.03.2020 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FC Wegberg-Beeck

22.03.2020 15:00

Jugendsport Wenau

JFV Siebengebirge

28.03.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

28.03.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

Jugendsport Wenau

28.03.2020 16:30

FC Hennef 05

BW Königsdorf

28.03.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

TSV Hertha Walheim

28.03.2020 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SV Deutz 05

28.03.2020 17:30

Bonner SC

SC Fortuna Köln

28.03.2020 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

VfL 08 Vichttal

18.04.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

FC Hennef 05

18.04.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Deutz 05

18.04.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

Bonner SC

18.04.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

FC Wegberg-Beeck

18.04.2020 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

BW Königsdorf

19.04.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

SC Fortuna Köln

19.04.2020 15:00

Jugendsport Wenau

VfL 08 Vichttal

25.04.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FC Hennef 05

25.04.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

JFV Siebengebirge

25.04.2020 17:30

SV Deutz 05

Bonner SC

26.04.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

1. FC Düren

26.04.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

FC Wegberg-Beeck

26.04.2020 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

VfL 08 Vichttal

26.04.2020 12:30

Jugendsport Wenau

FV Wiehl 2000

02.05.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

Jugendsport Wenau

02.05.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

SV Eilendorf

02.05.2020 16:30

FC Hennef 05

TSV Hertha Walheim

02.05.2020 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

02.05.2020 17:30

Bonner SC

BW Königsdorf

02.05.2020 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

SC Fortuna Köln

03.05.2020 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

SV Deutz 05

09.05.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Bonner SC

09.05.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

1. FC Düren

09.05.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

JFV Siebengebirge

09.05.2020 17:00

SV Deutz 05

SC Fortuna Köln

10.05.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

VfL 08 Vichttal

10.05.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

FC Wegberg-Beeck

10.05.2020 12:30

Jugendsport Wenau

FC Hennef 05

16.05.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

FV Wiehl 2000

16.05.2020 16:30

FC Hennef 05

SV Eilendorf

16.05.2020 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

Jugendsport Wenau

16.05.2020 17:30

Bonner SC

TSV Hertha Walheim

16.05.2020 18:30

JFV Siebengebirge

SV Deutz 05

17.05.2020 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

17.05.2020 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

BW Königsdorf

23.05.2020 15:15

1. FC Düren

JFV Siebengebirge

23.05.2020 16:00

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SC Fortuna Köln

23.05.2020 16:15

SV Eilendorf

FC Wegberg-Beeck

23.05.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl 2000

FC Hennef 05

24.05.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

SV Deutz 05

24.05.2020 11:00

TSV Hertha Walheim

VfL 08 Vichttal

24.05.2020 12:30

Jugendsport Wenau

Bonner SC

30.05.2020 16:30

FC Hennef 05

JFV Siebengebirge

30.05.2020 17:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

1. FC Düren

30.05.2020 17:30

Bonner SC

FV Wiehl 2000

30.05.2020 17:30

SV Deutz 05

TSV Hertha Walheim

31.05.2020 11:00

BW Königsdorf

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

31.05.2020 11:00

VfL 08 Vichttal

SV Eilendorf

31.05.2020 11:30

SC Fortuna Köln

Jugendsport Wenau

Letztes Spiel

16.11.2019 17:30

Bonner SC

1

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1

Nächstes Spiel

23.11.2019 17:30

SV Deutz 05

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Tabelle

1. SC Fortuna Köln

25

2. SV Eilendorf

21

3. FC Hennef 05

19

4. 1. FC Düren

19

5. FC Wegberg-Beeck

17

6. FV Wiehl 2000

16

7. BW Königsdorf

13

8. SC Borussia Linden.

11

9. JFV Siebengebirge

11

10. Bonner SC

11

11. SV Deutz 05

10

12. TSV Hertha Walheim

5

13. VfL 08 Vichttal

1

14. Jugendsport Wenau

1

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 27

Gestern Online: 364

Diesen Monat: 7317

Letzter Monat: 6969

Total: 17680