U17 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 15:00

FC Pesch

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

2:6

07.09.2019 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

FV Wiehl

7:1

08.09.2019 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

FC Wegberg-Beeck

1:3

08.09.2019 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SV Deutz 05

4:1

08.09.2019 11:00

Bonner SC

SC Fortuna Köln

1:2

08.09.2019 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

1. FC Köln U16

1:9

08.09.2019 12:00

1. FC Düren

SC West Köln

3:2

14.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

Bonner SC

5:2

14.09.2019 15:15

SV Deutz 05

FC Viktoria Köln U17

2:2

14.09.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

FC Hennef 05 U16

3:2

14.09.2019 17:15

SC West Köln

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

4:6

14.09.2019 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FC Pesch

10:0

15.09.2019 10:45

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1. FC Düren

4:3

15.09.2019 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

Alemannia Aachen U16

1:1

21.09.2019 15:00

FC Pesch

1. FC Düren

1:2

21.09.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Köln U17

SC West Köln

4:0

21.09.2019 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

1. FC Köln U16

3:1

22.09.2019 11:00

Bonner SC

FC Wegberg-Beeck

4:1

22.09.2019 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

5:0

22.09.2019 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

SV Deutz 05

1:1

22.09.2019 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

FV Wiehl

1:0

28.09.2019 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

FC Pesch

7:1

28.09.2019 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FC Viktoria Köln U17

0:0

28.09.2019 15:15

SV Deutz 05

Alemannia Aachen U16

3:0

28.09.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

Bonner SC

0:4

29.09.2019 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SC Fortuna Köln

1:2

29.09.2019 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

SC West Köln

0:1

29.09.2019 12:00

1. FC Düren

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

3:4

05.10.2019 12:00

1. FC Köln U16

FC Wegberg-Beeck

5:0

05.10.2019 15:00

FC Pesch

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:7

05.10.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Köln U17

1. FC Düren

4:0

05.10.2019 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FV Wiehl

1:0

06.10.2019 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

SC West Köln

1:0

06.10.2019 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:5

06.10.2019 11:00

Bonner SC

SV Deutz 05

2:1

12.10.2019 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Alemannia Aachen U16

5:2

12.10.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

1. FC Köln U16

0:3

12.10.2019 17:15

SC West Köln

Bonner SC

0:7

13.10.2019 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FC Pesch

2:1

13.10.2019 12:00

1. FC Düren

FC Hennef 05 U16

3:1

13.10.2019 15:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

FC Viktoria Köln U17

1:1

02.11.2019 15:00

FC Pesch

FC Viktoria Köln U17

1:8

02.11.2019 15:00

1. FC Köln U16

SV Deutz 05

6:1

02.11.2019 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SC West Köln

4:1

03.11.2019 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

1. FC Düren

1:1

03.11.2019 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:2

03.11.2019 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FV Wiehl

1:0

03.11.2019 11:00

Bonner SC

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1:3

09.11.2019 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SC Fortuna Köln

2:1

09.11.2019 15:15

SV Deutz 05

FC Wegberg-Beeck

2:0

09.11.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

FC Pesch

2:1

09.11.2019 17:15

SC West Köln

1. FC Köln U16

0:4

09.11.2019 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

FC Hennef 05 U16

4:0

10.11.2019 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

Alemannia Aachen U16

1:2

10.11.2019 12:00

1. FC Düren

Bonner SC

1:4

16.11.2019 12:00

Bonner SC

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:2

16.11.2019 15:00

1. FC Köln U16

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

4:0

16.11.2019 15:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SC West Köln

1:1

16.11.2019 16:00

FC Pesch

FC Hennef 05 U16

2:5

16.11.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

SV Deutz 05

2:1

17.11.2019 13:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

FC Viktoria Köln U17

1:1

23.11.2019 12:00

Bonner SC

Alemannia Aachen U16

9:0

23.11.2019 13:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1:4

23.11.2019 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

FC Viktoria Köln U17

3:3

23.11.2019 15:15

SV Deutz 05

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

0:3

23.11.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

1. FC Düren

1:1

23.11.2019 17:15

SC West Köln

FC Pesch

1:2

23.11.2019 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FC Hennef 05 U16

3:0

27.11.2019 19:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SV Deutz 05

1:0

30.11.2019 12:15

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FC Wegberg-Beeck

2:1

30.11.2019 15:15

SV Deutz 05

FC Pesch

7:0

30.11.2019 17:15

SC West Köln

FV Wiehl

1:3

30.11.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Köln U17

Bonner SC

3:1

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC Fortuna Köln

3:3

01.12.2019 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

Alemannia Aachen U16

2:4

01.12.2019 12:15

1. FC Düren

1. FC Köln U16

2:3

04.12.2019 19:30

SC Fortuna Köln

1. FC Düren

3:1

07.12.2019 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

6:3

07.12.2019 15:00

FC Pesch

Alemannia Aachen U16

1:0

07.12.2019 15:15

SV Deutz 05

SC West Köln

0:3

07.12.2019 16:30

FV Wiehl

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

2:2

07.12.2019 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FC Viktoria Köln U17

0:0

08.12.2019 11:00

Bonner SC

FC Hennef 05 U16

2:0

08.12.2019 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

1. FC Düren

2:4

11.12.2019 19:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SC West Köln

1:2

14.12.2019 13:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

1. FC Köln U16

1:4

14.12.2019 15:00

FC Pesch

Bonner SC

1:7

14.12.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Köln U17

FC Wegberg-Beeck

4:1

15.12.2019 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

SC Fortuna Köln

1:3

15.12.2019 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

FV Wiehl

0:0

15.12.2019 12:00

1. FC Düren

SV Deutz 05

5:3

15.02.2020 11:00

1. FC Köln U16

Alemannia Aachen U16

5:0

15.02.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl

FC Viktoria Köln U17

0:5

15.02.2020 17:15

SC West Köln

1. FC Düren

3:2

15.02.2020 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

Bonner SC

4:3

16.02.2020 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FC Hennef 05 U16

3:0

26.02.2020 19:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FC Pesch

1:2

29.02.2020 15:00

FC Pesch

SC Fortuna Köln

0:5

29.02.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

SV Deutz 05

1:1

01.03.2020 11:00

Bonner SC

1. FC Köln U16

2:1

01.03.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

FC Wegberg-Beeck

01.03.2020 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

FV Wiehl

1:1

01.03.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

SC West Köln

1:1

01.03.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

4:1

07.03.2020 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

SC Fortuna Köln

3:1

07.03.2020 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

5:2

07.03.2020 15:00

SC West Köln

FC Viktoria Köln U17

2:3

07.03.2020 15:15

SV Deutz 05

FC Hennef 05 U16

2:1

07.03.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl

Alemannia Aachen U16

2:0

08.03.2020 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

Bonner SC

08.03.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

FC Pesch

3:0

14.03.2020 15:00

FC Pesch

1. FC Köln U16

14.03.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

14.03.2020 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

FC Wegberg-Beeck

15.03.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1. FC Düren

15.03.2020 11:00

Bonner SC

FV Wiehl

15.03.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

SV Deutz 05

15.03.2020 16:00

SC West Köln

FC Hennef 05 U16

21.03.2020 15:15

SV Deutz 05

Bonner SC

21.03.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl

SC Fortuna Köln

21.03.2020 17:15

SC West Köln

Alemannia Aachen U16

22.03.2020 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

1. FC Köln U16

22.03.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

FC Pesch

22.03.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

FC Viktoria Köln U17

22.03.2020 15:15

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FC Hennef 05 U16

28.03.2020 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

FV Wiehl

28.03.2020 15:00

FC Pesch

FC Wegberg-Beeck

28.03.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

28.03.2020 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SV Deutz 05

29.03.2020 11:00

Bonner SC

SC West Köln

29.03.2020 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

1. FC Düren

29.03.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

04.04.2020 15:15

SV Deutz 05

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

18.04.2020 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Deutz 05

18.04.2020 15:00

FC Pesch

SC West Köln

18.04.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

1. FC Köln U16

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

FC Wegberg-Beeck

19.04.2020 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

SC Fortuna Köln

19.04.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

Bonner SC

19.04.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

FV Wiehl

25.04.2020 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Bonner SC

25.04.2020 15:15

SV Deutz 05

1. FC Köln U16

25.04.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl

FC Wegberg-Beeck

25.04.2020 17:15

SC West Köln

SC Fortuna Köln

25.04.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

FC Pesch

26.04.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

FC Hennef 05 U16

26.04.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

Alemannia Aachen U16

02.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

SC West Köln

02.05.2020 15:00

FC Pesch

FV Wiehl

02.05.2020 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

03.05.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

03.05.2020 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SV Deutz 05

03.05.2020 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

FC Viktoria Köln U17

03.05.2020 11:00

Bonner SC

1. FC Düren

09.05.2020 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

1. FC Köln U16

09.05.2020 15:15

SV Deutz 05

FV Wiehl

09.05.2020 17:15

SC West Köln

FC Wegberg-Beeck

09.05.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

Alemannia Aachen U16

10.05.2020 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

FC Pesch

10.05.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

Bonner SC

10.05.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

SC Fortuna Köln

16.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

1. FC Düren

16.05.2020 15:00

FC Pesch

SV Deutz 05

16.05.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl

SC West Köln

16.05.2020 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

17.05.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

FC Hennef 05 U16

17.05.2020 11:00

Bonner SC

FC Viktoria Köln U17

17.05.2020 11:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

23.05.2020 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

FV Wiehl

23.05.2020 17:15

SC West Köln

SV Deutz 05

23.05.2020 18:00

FC Viktoria Köln U17

SC Fortuna Köln

24.05.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

FC Pesch

24.05.2020 11:00

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

1. FC Köln U16

24.05.2020 11:00

FC Hennef 05 U16

Bonner SC

24.05.2020 12:00

1. FC Düren

FC Wegberg-Beeck

30.05.2020 13:00

1. FC Köln U16

FC Hennef 05 U16

30.05.2020 15:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FC Viktoria Köln U17

30.05.2020 15:15

SV Deutz 05

1. FC Düren

30.05.2020 16:30

FV Wiehl

SV Bergisch Gladbach 09

30.05.2020 17:15

SC West Köln

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

30.05.2020 18:30

SC Fortuna Köln

Alemannia Aachen U16

31.05.2020 11:00

Bonner SC

FC Pesch

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 11:00

Alemannia Aachen U16

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

Nächstes Spiel

18.04.2020 13:30

SC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind

SV Deutz 05

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Köln U16

40

2. SC Fortuna Köln

38

3. FC Viktoria Köln U.

34

4. SC Borussia Linden.

29

5. SV Bergisch Gladba.

28

6. Bonner SC

27

7. 1. FC Düren

23

8. FV Wiehl

19

9. SV Deutz 05

15

10. Alemannia Aachen U16

15

11. FC Wegberg-Beeck

14

12. SC West Köln

14

13. FC Pesch

9

14. FC Hennef 05 U16

5

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 116

Gestern Online: 407

Diesen Monat: 116

Letzter Monat: 13369

Total: 69046