U16 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Holweide

4:3

07.09.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

1:1

07.09.2019 15:00

SC West II

Schwarz-Weiß

6:1

07.09.2019 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Flittard

2:9

08.09.2019 11:00

Schlebusch II

Pesch II

3:5

14.09.2019 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Schlebusch II

14:0

14.09.2019 13:30

Schwarz-Weiß

Ford Niehl

0:9

14.09.2019 15:00

Holweide

Deutz 05 II

2:3

14.09.2019 15:15

Flittard

Leverkusen Bergfried

9:1

15.09.2019 11:15

Pesch II

Leverkusen SC

4:1

21.09.2019 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Pesch II

4:4

21.09.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl

Schlebusch II

8:2

21.09.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Südwest

4:10

21.09.2019 15:00

SC West II

Holweide

3:1

21.09.2019 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Flittard

5:5

21.09.2019 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

3:2

28.09.2019 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Leverkusen Bergfried

11:1

28.09.2019 15:00

Holweide

Schwarz-Weiß

7:4

28.09.2019 15:15

Flittard

SC West II

3:5

28.09.2019 15:45

Südwest

Ford Niehl

2:3

29.09.2019 11:00

Schlebusch II

Leverkusen SC

0:6

29.09.2019 11:15

Pesch II

Deutz 05 II

1:3

05.10.2019 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Schlebusch II

6:2

05.10.2019 15:00

SC West II

Pesch II

6:1

05.10.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Flittard

2:6

05.10.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl

Leverkusen SC

4:1

05.10.2019 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

1:4

05.10.2019 17:00

Südwest

Holweide

13:1

30.10.2019 19:00

Deutz 05 II

Südwest

4:2

02.11.2019 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

SC West II

5:0

02.11.2019 15:00

Holweide

Ford Niehl

4:4

02.11.2019 15:15

Flittard

Südwest

7:5

02.11.2019 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Leverkusen Bergfried

5:2

03.11.2019 11:00

Schlebusch II

Deutz 05 II

0:2

03.11.2019 11:15

Pesch II

Schwarz-Weiß

2:2

09.11.2019 13:45

Deutz 05 II

Leverkusen SC

3:1

09.11.2019 14:15

Südwest

Pesch II

6:7

09.11.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl

Leverkusen Bergfried

6:2

09.11.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

0:7

09.11.2019 15:00

SC West II

Schlebusch II

6:0

09.11.2019 15:00

Holweide

Flittard

2:3

16.11.2019 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Deutz 05 II

1:0

16.11.2019 14:30

Pesch II

Holweide

4:3

16.11.2019 14:30

Leverkusen SC

SC West II

3:0

16.11.2019 15:00

Schlebusch II

Schwarz-Weiß

0:3

16.11.2019 15:15

Flittard

Ford Niehl

3:1

23.11.2019 15:30

Südwest

SC West II

3:1

26.11.2019 19:30

Südwest

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

2:4

30.11.2019 14:15

Südwest

Schlebusch II

15:0

30.11.2019 15:00

SC West II

Leverkusen Bergfried

9:0

30.11.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Leverkusen SC

4:4

30.11.2019 15:00

Holweide

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

1:6

30.11.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl

Deutz 05 II

3:1

30.11.2019 15:15

Flittard

Pesch II

6:2

07.12.2019 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Flittard

0:0

07.12.2019 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Schwarz-Weiß

2:1

07.12.2019 13:45

Deutz 05 II

SC West II

3:1

07.12.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl

Pesch II

5:5

07.12.2019 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Südwest

7:4

08.12.2019 11:00

Schlebusch II

Holweide

3:4

12.12.2019 18:00

Flittard

Schlebusch II

4:0

14.12.2019 14:45

Südwest

Leverkusen Bergfried

14:0

14.12.2019 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Deutz 05 II

2:0

14.12.2019 15:00

Holweide

Leverkusen SC

0:2

14.12.2019 15:00

SC West II

Ford Niehl

3:1

15.12.2019 11:15

Pesch II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

2:10

15.02.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Ford Niehl

2:4

15.02.2020 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

SC West II

1:4

15.02.2020 15:00

Holweide

Leverkusen Bergfried

0:3

15.02.2020 15:15

Flittard

Leverkusen SC

3:1

15.02.2020 16:45

Südwest

Deutz 05 II

5:1

16.02.2020 11:15

Pesch II

Schlebusch II

4:0

29.02.2020 15:00

SC West II

Südwest

5:5

29.02.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl

Schwarz-Weiß

2:0

29.02.2020 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Pesch II

2:3

29.02.2020 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Holweide

1:4

01.03.2020 11:00

Schlebusch II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

1:1

07.03.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Leverkusen SC

0:3

07.03.2020 15:00

Holweide

SC West II

2:3

07.03.2020 15:15

Flittard

Deutz 05 II

1:2

07.03.2020 15:45

Südwest

Schwarz-Weiß

10:1

08.03.2020 11:00

Schlebusch II

Ford Niehl

0:4

08.03.2020 11:15

Pesch II

Leverkusen Bergfried

2:3

14.03.2020 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

14.03.2020 15:00

SC West II

Flittard

14.03.2020 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Holweide

14.03.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl

Südwest

14.03.2020 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Pesch II

14.03.2020 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Schlebusch II

18.03.2020 19:15

Leverkusen Bergfried

Flittard

21.03.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Deutz 05 II

21.03.2020 15:00

Holweide

Südwest

21.03.2020 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Ford Niehl

21.03.2020 15:15

Flittard

Schwarz-Weiß

22.03.2020 11:00

Schlebusch II

Leverkusen Bergfried

22.03.2020 11:15

Pesch II

SC West II

28.03.2020 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Leverkusen SC

28.03.2020 15:00

SC West II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

28.03.2020 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Pesch II

28.03.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl

Holweide

28.03.2020 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Schlebusch II

28.03.2020 15:45

Südwest

Flittard

25.04.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Schwarz-Weiß

25.04.2020 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Ford Niehl

25.04.2020 15:15

Flittard

Holweide

25.04.2020 16:15

Leverkusen SC

Deutz 05 II

26.04.2020 11:00

Schlebusch II

SC West II

26.04.2020 11:15

Pesch II

Südwest

02.05.2020 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Schlebusch II

02.05.2020 15:00

SC West II

Leverkusen SC

02.05.2020 15:00

Holweide

Pesch II

02.05.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl

Flittard

02.05.2020 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Leverkusen Bergfried

03.05.2020 15:00

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Südwest

09.05.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Holweide

09.05.2020 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

SC West II

09.05.2020 13:45

Deutz 05 II

Ford Niehl

09.05.2020 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Schwarz-Weiß

10.05.2020 11:00

Schlebusch II

Südwest

10.05.2020 11:30

Pesch II

Flittard

15.05.2020 19:30

Pesch II

Ford Niehl

16.05.2020 15:00

SC West II

Deutz 05 II

16.05.2020 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß

Leverkusen Bergfried

16.05.2020 15:00

Holweide

Schlebusch II

16.05.2020 15:15

Flittard

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

16.05.2020 15:45

Südwest

Leverkusen SC

23.05.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Pesch II

23.05.2020 13:30

Leverkusen Bergfried

Südwest

23.05.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl

SC West II

23.05.2020 15:15

Leverkusen SC

Holweide

23.05.2020 15:15

Deutz 05 II

Schwarz-Weiß

24.05.2020 11:00

Schlebusch II

Flittard

Borussia Heimspiele live erleben

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 15:00

SC West II

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Nächstes Spiel

25.04.2020 11:15

Lindenthal-Hohenlind II

Schwarz-Weiß

Tabelle

1. Ford Niehl

30

2. Flittard

29

3. SC West II

28

4. Lindenthal-Hohenli.

27

5. Südwest

22

6. Leverkusen SC

22

7. Deutz 05 II

22

8. Pesch II

21

9. Leverkusen Bergfried

19

10. Holweide

10

11. Schwarz-Weiß

8

12. Schlebusch II

1

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 62

Gestern Online: 417

Diesen Monat: 3024

Letzter Monat: 13369

Total: 71954